Rennbericht der Veranstaltung vom 20.06.2019
PW | Wiederqualifikation / Probelauf | ||||
Dotierung: 0 EUR | Distanz: 2100 m | Autostart | 13:30 Uhr | ||
1. | Troubadour G K (DK) | Andreas Strobl | 19,8 | - |
2. | Aston Martin S (SE) | Marion Dinzinger | 20,4 | - |
3. | Esprit d'Amour (AT) | Matthias W. Schambeck | 21,2 | - |
Einlauf: 3-2-1 | ||||
Sieg: - Platz: - ZW: - DW: - | ||||
Richter: - | ||||
Nichtstarter: keine |
1 | Abo Volo-Rennen (Sieger 1994/1995) / 1. Abt. | ||||
Dotierung: 1600 EUR | Distanz: 2100 m | Autostart | 14:07 Uhr | ||
1. | Airborne | Josef Franzl | 18,4 | 13 |
2. | Fiana de Touchyvon (FR) | Georg Frick | 19,1 | 111 |
3. | Edel Lola | Sophia Raschat | 19,2 | 250 |
4. | Chillamoi (AT) | Andreas Geineder | 19,4 | 545 |
5. | Cataleya | Stefan Hiendlmeier | 19,4 | 96 |
6. | Thank You | Christoph Schwarz | 20,4 | 53 |
Elsa (FR) | Epimach Fleschhut | dis.r. | 1500 | |
Egger OV (CZ) | Marisa Bock | hdF | 667 | |
Very Special (SE) | Thorsten Tietz | hdF | 81 | |
Einlauf: 6-7-8 | ||||
Sieg: 13:10 - Platz: 12 - 29 - 59:10 - ZW: 171:10 - DW: 929:10 | ||||
Richter: überlegen 7 ½ - ½ - 2 Lg. - H | ||||
Nichtstarter: keine | ||||
Gesamtumsatz: 6.822,10 EUR - Außenumsatz: 3.898,10 EUR |
2 | Stefan Hofmann-Gedenkrennen | ||||
Dotierung: 3600 EUR | Distanz: 2100 m | Autostart | 14:30 Uhr | ||
1. | Cachamour | Gerhard Biendl | 15,3 | 18 |
2. | Velvet Affair | Alexander Gumpl | 15,4 | 228 |
3. | Desert King | Josef Franzl | 15,6 | 17 |
4. | Nico Way | Rudolf Haller | 16,0 | 125 |
5. | Put on a show | Christoph Schwarz | 16,2 | 160 |
6. | Tripp Venus (AT) | Christoph Fischer | 17,9 | 240 |
Tokay | Matthias W. Schambeck | agh. | 625 | |
Einlauf: 6-1-5 | ||||
Sieg: 18:10 - Platz: 17 - 29:10 - ZW: 131:10 - DW: 417:10 | ||||
Richter: sicher 1 - 2 - 4 - 2 Lg. | ||||
Nichtstarter: keine | ||||
Gesamtumsatz: 8.786,00 EUR - Außenumsatz: 5.536,00 EUR |
3 | Wettstar.de - Daglfings Dreijährigen Offensive II | ||||
Dotierung: 10000 EUR | Distanz: 2100 m | Autostart | 14:55 Uhr | ||
1. | Black Star (AT) | Christoph Schwarz | 16,3 | 63 |
2. | Rock my Dreams | Josef Franzl | 16,3 | 38 |
3. | Bitter Lemon | Thorsten Tietz | 16,4 | 30 |
4. | Rancoon | Rudolf Haller | 16,5 | 31 |
5. | Rilana | Gerhard Biendl | 17,0 | 124 |
6. | Justice | Christoph Fischer | 17,5 | 74 |
7. | River Flow | Sophia Raschat | 19,0 | 167 |
Einlauf: 7-1-6 | ||||
Sieg: 63:10 - Platz: 34 - 37:10 - ZW: 568:10 - DW: 2657:10 | ||||
Richter: Kampf H - kK - 1 - 5 ½ Lg. | ||||
Nichtstarter: keine | ||||
Gesamtumsatz: 8.344,96 EUR - Außenumsatz: 3.997,96 EUR |
4 | Nilema Pearl-Rennen (Sieger 1996) / 2. Abt. | ||||
Dotierung: 1600 EUR | Distanz: 2100 m | Autostart | 15:20 Uhr | ||
1. | Quick Winner | Josef Franzl | 19,7 | 15 |
2. | Eh Mon Amour Quick (FR) | Georg Frick | 20,0 | 92 |
3. | Black Angel CG | Robert Pletschacher | 20,2 | 343 |
4. | Bamira | Mykola Volf | 20,3 | 49 |
5. | Jeremy Dragon | Marisa Bock | 20,4 | 371 |
6. | Misses Ferrari | Andreas Geineder | 20,5 | 264 |
7. | Black Rocket (AT) | Sophia Raschat | 20,7 | 57 |
Uncle Bens Diamant | Christoph Schwarz | dis.r. | 147 | |
Feuerball de Valle | Matthias W. Schambeck | dis.r. | 237 | |
Einlauf: 9-6-5 | ||||
Sieg: 15:10 - Platz: 14 - 30 - 27:10 - ZW: 88:10 - DW: 1155:10 | ||||
Richter: leicht 3 ½ - 1 ½ - 1 ½ Lg. - H | ||||
Nichtstarter: keine | ||||
Gesamtumsatz: 6.127,50 EUR - Außenumsatz: 3.180,00 EUR |
5 | Sea Cove-Handicap-Cup (Sieger 1993) / AF | ||||
Dotierung: 1500 EUR | Distanz: 2100 m | Autostart | 15:45 Uhr | ||
1. | Robin Hood Diamant | Stefan Hiendlmeier | 18,8 | 28 |
2. | Black Sheriff | Dr. Conny Schulz | 18,8 | 45 |
3. | Piccolina Diamant | Daniela Fellner | 19,0 | 20 |
4. | Gri Di Caprio | Herbert Tuscher | 19,6 | 91 |
5. | Red Phoenix | Sabrina Widmann | 19,9 | 365 |
6. | Svedbo Saklart (SE) | Ferdinand Veit | 20,0 | 1096 |
7. | Fast Lane Lover (SE) | Emma Jahrisch | 20,3 | 1315 |
8. | Biscuit Dragon (NL) | Pia Bukowski | 20,4 | 505 |
9. | Threeshots (DK) | Vanessa Sutor | 20,6 | 212 |
10. | What's Up (DK) | Kerstin Müller | 20,6 | 243 |
Einlauf: 9-5-10 | ||||
Sieg: 28:10 - Platz: 11 - 10 - 10:10 - ZW: 85:10 - DW: 229:10 | ||||
Richter: Kampf kK - 1 ½ - 6 ½ - 3 ½ Lg. | ||||
Nichtstarter: keine | ||||
Gesamtumsatz: 7.537,80 EUR - Außenumsatz: 3.531,80 EUR |
6 | Solar Effe-Cup (Sieger 2002) | ||||
Dotierung: 1600 EUR | Distanz: 2100 m | Autostart | 16:09 Uhr | ||
1. | Vogue Diamant | Gerhard Biendl | 19,9 | 19 |
2. | Soulmate Diamant | Christoph Schwarz | 20,0 | 51 |
3. | Women in Black | Epimach Fleschhut | 20,0 | 466 |
4. | Power Prime Time (AT) | Rudolf Haller | 20,1 | 269 |
5. | Zebou | Thorsten Tietz | 20,2 | 32 |
6. | Flying Chantall | Matthias W. Schambeck | 20,3 | 189 |
7. | Goodbye | Marisa Bock | 20,6 | 424 |
8. | Bonanomi CG | Andreas Geineder | 21,0 | 120 |
9. | Tyrolean Falcon | Georg Frick | 21,4 | 130 |
Caladrio | Andreas Strobl | agh. | 313 | |
Einlauf: 2-4-6 | ||||
Sieg: 19:10 - Platz: 18 - 15 - 61:10 - ZW: 38:10 - DW: 943:10 | ||||
Richter: sicher 1 ½ - H - 1 ½ - 2 ½ Lg. | ||||
Nichtstarter: keine | ||||
Gesamtumsatz: 7.399,50 EUR - Außenumsatz: 3.531,00 EUR |