HVT-Daten · Version: 5
generiert: 23.05.2016 - 11:01:50 Uhr
Starterlisten München-Daglfing
Donnerstag, 26. Mai 2016
| Teilnehmer | Fahrer(in) | Rek. | GWS | Distanz | Jahr | Rek. | Statistik |
---|
1 | Stonewashd Diamant | Gerhard Biendl | 0 | 0,- | 2100 | 2016 | 0,0 | 0 - 0 - 0 |
2 | Sassy's Last MS | Detlef Fleischer | 21,2 | 0,- | 2100 | 2016 | 0,0 | 0 - 0 - 0 |
3 | Eagle Spirit | Robert Pletschacher | 0 | 0,- | 2100 | 2016 | 0,0 | 0 - 0 - 0 |
4 | Emma Greenwood | Herbert Strobl | 17,8 | 4.777,- | 2100 | 2016 | 19,1 | 2 - 1 - 1 |
5 | Gri Di Caprio | Rudolf Haller | 17,8 | 1.149,- | 2100 | 2016 | 0,0 | 0 - 0 - 0 |
| Teilnehmer | Fahrer(in) | Rek. | GWS | Distanz | Jahr | Rek. | Statistik |
---|
6 | Symphony Diamant | Gerhard Biendl | 19,7 | 0,- | 2100 | 2016 | 0,0 | 0 - 0 - 0 |
7 | Ready Love | Karin Port-Haagen | 19,5 | 425,- | 2100 | 2016 | 0,0 | 0 - 0 - 0 |
8 | Carino R | Detlef Fleischer | 16,8 | 3.710,- | 2100 | 2016 | 0,0 | 0 - 0 - 0 |
9 | Air Force One | Herbert Strobl | 17,6 | 4.208,- | 2100 | 2016 | 0,0 | 0 - 0 - 0 |
10 | Oragos | Matthias Schambeck | 17,4 | 4.790,- | 2100 | 2016 | 18,2 | 3 - 2 - 0 |
| Teilnehmer | Fahrer(in) | Rek. | GWS | Distanz | Jahr | Rek. | Statistik |
---|
11 | Troubadour G K | Herbert Strobl | 14,5 | 12.990,- | 2100 | 2016 | 0,0 | 0 - 0 - 0 |
12 | Undercover Lover | Matthias Schambeck | 15,6 | 15.145,- | 2100 | 2016 | 19,3 | 1 - 0 - 0 |
13 | Pocahontas Diamant | Gerhard Biendl | 14,5 | 18.557,- | 2100 | 2016 | 0,0 | 0 - 0 - 0 |
14 | Visconti de Godrel | Marisa Bock | 14,3 | 36.555,- | 2100 | 2016 | 19,7 | 4 - 1 - 0 |
| Teilnehmer | Fahrer(in) | Rek. | GWS | Distanz | Jahr | Rek. | Statistik |
---|
1 | Paula Mols | Andreas Strobl | 15,2 | 16.439,- | 2100 | 2016 | 16,5 | 3 - 0 - 3 |
2 | Unstoppable (SE) | Ferdinand Veit | 15,5 | 8.586,- | 2100 | 2016 | 16,2 | 3 - 0 - 0 |
3 | Cipriani | Herbert Strobl | 15,4 | 15.569,- | 2100 | 2016 | 15,4 | 2 - 0 - 1 |
4 | I Walk The Line | Rudolf Haller | 14,7 | 15.948,- | 2100 | 2016 | 20,0 | 3 - 0 - 0 |
5 | Onmyknees Diamant | Detlef Fleischer | 14,2 | 18.952,- | 2100 | 2016 | 16,9 | 2 - 0 - 2 |
6 | Celestial Light TK | Gerhard Biendl | 14,0 | 19.418,- | 2100 | 2016 | 14,0 | 2 - 1 - 1 |
7 | Disney As | Walter Herrnreiter | 16,0 | 20.166,- | 2100 | 2016 | 16,0 | 5 - 2 - 2 |
| Teilnehmer | Fahrer(in) | Rek. | GWS | Distanz | Jahr | Rek. | Statistik |
---|
1 | Everywanna | Dr. Conny Schulz | 17,6 | 3.241,- | 2600 | 2016 | 18,7 | 7 - 0 - 5 |
2 | Vasco As | Dr. Marie Lindinger | 18,6 | 3.456,- | 2600 | 2016 | 18,6 | 4 - 2 - 1 |
3 | Gri Power Jet | Herbert Tuscher | 13,8 | 3.753,- | 2600 | 2016 | 18,8 | 4 - 0 - 1 |
4 | Mariella | Florian Riedl | 17,5 | 4.319,- | 2600 | 2016 | 17,5 | 6 - 1 - 4 |
5 | Masserati | Thomas Kirchner | 17,5 | 4.900,- | 2600 | 2016 | 19,0 | 6 - 0 - 5 |
6 | Robin Hood Diamant | Stefan Hiendlmeier | 14,7 | 8.600,- | 2600 | 2016 | 20,7 | 2 - 0 - 1 |
7 | Wirbelwind | Walter Herrnreiter | 15,3 | 8.858,- | 2600 | 2016 | 19,9 | 1 - 0 - 0 |
8 | Black Sheriff | Sandro Schmid | 15,0 | 9.782,- | 2600 | 2016 | 15,0 | 8 - 0 - 5 |
| Teilnehmer | Fahrer(in) | Rek. | GWS | Distanz | Jahr | Rek. | Statistik |
---|
1 | Pompano Julian | Rudolf Haller | 22,3 | 0,- | 2100 | 2016 | 22,3 | 0 - 0 - 0 |
2 | Segen Lb | Josef Sparber | 22,2 | 0,- | 2100 | 2016 | 22,2 | 0 - 0 - 0 |
3 | Odessas Boy | Marion Hoppe | 21,0 | 0,- | 2100 | 2016 | 21,0 | 0 - 0 - 0 |
4 | Cassibodua | Georg Frick | 0 | 0,- | 2100 | 2016 | 0,0 | 0 - 0 - 0 |
5 | Gracia Oldeson | Matthias Schambeck | 22,1 | 0,- | 2100 | 2016 | 22,1 | 1 - 0 - 0 |
6 | Il Santo | Martin Altmann | 21,5 | 0,- | 2100 | 2016 | 0,0 | 0 - 0 - 0 |
7 | Royal Roc | Robert Pletschacher | 21,4 | 40,- | 2100 | 2016 | 21,4 | 1 - 0 - 0 |
8 | Super SJ'S | Gerhard Biendl | 20,8 | 200,- | 2100 | 2016 | 20,8 | 1 - 0 - 1 |
9 | Meydan | Detlef Fleischer | 19,8 | 350,- | 2100 | 2016 | 19,8 | 2 - 0 - 1 |
| Teilnehmer | Fahrer(in) | Rek. | GWS | Distanz | Jahr | Rek. | Statistik |
---|
1 | Velten Smile | Karl Voigt | 18,8 | 4.088,- | 2100 | 2016 | 19,0 | 6 - 0 - 2 |
2 | Kap de bonne | Marisa Bock | 17,4 | 4.726,- | 2100 | 2016 | 19,1 | 4 - 0 - 1 |
3 | Super G K | Thorsten Tietz | 16,2 | 5.208,- | 2100 | 2016 | 20,1 | 3 - 1 - 0 |
4 | Goodfeeling | Ferdinand Veit | 15,1 | 7.153,- | 2100 | 2016 | 17,4 | 4 - 0 - 1 |
5 | Pastille SAS | Kevin Grüll | 15,1 | 7.285,- | 2100 | 2016 | 15,9 | 4 - 0 - 2 |
6 | Winning Dream | Herbert Strobl | 15,5 | 10.060,- | 2125 | 2016 | 19,7 | 2 - 0 - 0 |
7 | Nico Way | Rudolf Haller | 14,9 | 11.850,- | 2125 | 2016 | 19,1 | 2 - 0 - 1 |
8 | Bo Attack | Robert Pletschacher | 16,6 | 17.230,- | 2125 | 2016 | 17,3 | 7 - 1 - 4 |
9 | Holmberg | Josef Sparber | 15,2 | 21.418,- | 2125 | 2016 | 15,3 | 11 - 2 - 6 |
10 | Gri Harry | Jochen Haide | 14,5 | 22.668,- | 2125 | 2016 | 0,0 | 0 - 0 - 0 |
| Teilnehmer | Fahrer(in) | Rek. | GWS | Distanz | Jahr | Rek. | Statistik |
---|
1 | Londencalling | Sophia Raschat | 19,2 | 915,- | 2100 | 2016 | 20,5 | 2 - 0 - 2 |
2 | Famous Footsteps | Thorsten Tietz | 18,7 | 300,- | 2100 | 2016 | 18,7 | 2 - 0 - 1 |
3 | Faithfull W | Robert Pletschacher | 20,4 | 477,- | 2100 | 2016 | 20,4 | 7 - 0 - 2 |
4 | Lena Rubinstein | Matthias Schambeck | 20,6 | 670,- | 2100 | 2016 | 20,6 | 6 - 0 - 3 |
5 | Orlando Jet | Rudolf Haller | 18,9 | 750,- | 2100 | 2016 | 18,9 | 1 - 1 - 0 |
6 | Loveness | Marisa Bock | 17,1 | 825,- | 2100 | 2016 | 0,0 | 0 - 0 - 0 |
7 | Rosa Blu | Josef Sparber | 20,4 | 2.500,- | 2100 | 2016 | 0,0 | 0 - 0 - 0 |
| Teilnehmer | Reiter(in) | Rek. | GWS | Distanz | Jahr | Rek. | Statistik |
---|
1 | Basepoint | Anna-Lisa Plankl | 17,1 | 3.940,- | 2100 | 2016 | 19,0 | 8 - 0 - 2 |
2 | Pascal (AT) | Martin Hinterholzer | 14,4 | 19.596,- | 2125 | 2016 | 0,0 | 0 - 0 - 0 |
3 | Giordano | Sarah Kube | 15,9 | 19.645,- | 2125 | 2016 | 19,0 | 2 - 0 - 0 |
4 | Damalia | Marisa Bock | 13,8 | 34.899,- | 2150 | 2016 | 15,6 | 2 - 0 - 1 |
5 | Pathos OM | Sophia Raschat | 13,1 | 39.458,- | 2150 | 2016 | 16,5 | 11 - 2 - 6 |
6 | Alquin Elegance | Petra Resinger | 13,8 | 53.898,- | 2150 | 2016 | 15,8 | 4 - 0 - 3 |
7 | Zippe Chip | Sylvia Barth | 12,1 | 73.550,- | 2150 | 2016 | 0,0 | 1 - 0 - 0 |
8 | Sourire Chouan | Stephanie Theiler | 15,8 | 126.870,- | 2150 | 2016 | 17,6 | 2 - 0 - 2 |
| Teilnehmer | Fahrer(in) | Rek. | GWS | Distanz | Jahr | Rek. | Statistik |
---|
1 | Key for Success | Andreas Strobl | 18,7 | 1.303,- | 1609 | 2016 | 18,7 | 7 - 0 - 5 |
2 | Azimut | Thorsten Tietz | 20,2 | 1.350,- | 1609 | 2016 | 20,2 | 2 - 2 - 0 |
3 | Puma Diamant | Josef Seebauer | 19,1 | 1.430,- | 1609 | 2016 | 19,1 | 4 - 0 - 3 |
4 | Nothing Else | Gregor Krenmayr | 18,7 | 1.855,- | 1609 | 2016 | 18,7 | 2 - 0 - 2 |
5 | Lovely Missi | Herbert Strobl | 18,9 | 2.535,- | 1609 | 2016 | 18,9 | 4 - 1 - 2 |
6 | Mahia | Herbert Lorenz | 18,0 | 2.548,- | 1609 | 2016 | 22,5 | 1 - 0 - 0 |
7 | Sina Way | Michael Mayrhofer | 17,8 | 2.573,- | 1609 | 2016 | 0,0 | 2 - 0 - 0 |
8 | Lykaner | Kevin Grüll | 17,0 | 2.888,- | 1609 | 2016 | 17,7 | 7 - 1 - 3 |
| Teilnehmer | Fahrer(in) | Rek. | GWS | Distanz | Jahr | Rek. | Statistik |
---|
1 | Première de Mai | Christoph Schwarz | 14,3 | 19.018,- | 2600 | 2016 | 17,7 | 4 - 1 - 1 |
2 | Vinoy du Perreux | Robert Pletschacher | 15,2 | 44.770,- | 2600 | 2016 | 19,8 | 2 - 0 - 1 |
3 | Rubino degli Dei | Matthias Schambeck | 14,5 | 30.074,- | 2625 | 2016 | 17,2 | 3 - 0 - 2 |
4 | Man in Black | Herbert Strobl | 13,9 | 36.683,- | 2625 | 2016 | 16,2 | 3 - 0 - 3 |
5 | RC Gallent Image | Peter Platzer | 12,0 | 39.904,- | 2625 | 2016 | 15,8 | 9 - 1 - 4 |
6 | Michigan Venus | Thorsten Tietz | 12,3 | 49.542,- | 2625 | 2016 | 13,3 | 3 - 0 - 1 |
7 | Jag Junior | Rudolf Haller | 12,5 | 236.871,- | 2625 | 2016 | 16,8 | 1 - 0 - 1 |
| Teilnehmer | Fahrer(in) | Rek. | GWS | Distanz | Jahr | Rek. | Statistik |
---|
1 | Kitty Hawk | Detlef Fleischer | 15,1 | 6.056,- | 1609 | 2016 | 15,1 | 4 - 3 - 0 |
2 | Perfect Catch MS | Rudolf Haller | 15,7 | 7.276,- | 1609 | 2016 | 19,1 | 2 - 0 - 1 |
3 | Armani Hanover | Johann Priller | 16,1 | 8.336,- | 1609 | 2016 | 17,1 | 6 - 1 - 3 |
4 | Yess | Jochen Haide | 17,1 | 9.838,- | 1609 | 2016 | 18,0 | 1 - 0 - 1 |
5 | Blue Ecu | Josef Sparber | 15,0 | 10.585,- | 1609 | 2016 | 16,7 | 12 - 0 - 4 |
6 | Evalina Ray | Christoph Schwarz | 14,1 | 10.735,- | 1609 | 2016 | 21,2 | 1 - 0 - 0 |
7 | Rosinante | Andreas Strobl | 15,7 | 12.041,- | 1609 | 2016 | 19,0 | 2 - 1 - 0 |
8 | Lucia | Josef Seebauer | 16,6 | 12.642,- | 1609 | 2016 | 18,9 | 6 - 1 - 3 |
| Teilnehmer | Fahrer(in) | Rek. | GWS | Distanz | Jahr | Rek. | Statistik |
---|
1 | Orefice | Karl Voigt | 16,7 | 4.586,- | 2100 | 2016 | 19,8 | 5 - 0 - 1 |
2 | Forever As | Rudolf Haller | 16,9 | 4.757,- | 2100 | 2016 | 19,3 | 4 - 0 - 2 |
3 | Rock Boy Gual | Kevin Grüll | 15,6 | 5.555,- | 2100 | 2016 | 17,9 | 3 - 0 - 0 |
4 | Belvedere | Marisa Bock | 17,6 | 6.710,- | 2100 | 2016 | 0,0 | 3 - 0 - 0 |
5 | It's My Dream | Herbert Strobl | 15,8 | 8.783,- | 2125 | 2016 | 19,1 | 3 - 0 - 3 |
6 | Direct Flight | Thorsten Tietz | 17,7 | 8.821,- | 2125 | 2016 | 18,1 | 10 - 1 - 2 |
7 | Jedermann | Detlef Fleischer | 16,4 | 9.573,- | 2125 | 2016 | 0,0 | 0 - 0 - 0 |
8 | Bertone | Robert Pletschacher | 16,5 | 11.560,- | 2125 | 2016 | 18,6 | 7 - 0 - 4 |
9 | Amur | Jochen Haide | 13,5 | 12.600,- | 2125 | 2016 | 17,9 | 4 - 0 - 0 |
10 | Zinto | Josef Sparber | 14,3 | 17.989,- | 2125 | 2016 | 16,7 | 11 - 0 - 4 |
| Teilnehmer | Fahrer(in) | Rek. | GWS | Distanz | Jahr | Rek. | Statistik |
---|
1 | Lara Bourbon | Sophia Raschat | 17,9 | 5.025,- | 2100 | 2016 | 18,3 | 3 - 0 - 1 |
2 | Pirlo | Christoph Schwarz | 16,3 | 3.592,- | 2100 | 2016 | 17,0 | 3 - 0 - 2 |
3 | Eagle Greenwood | Jochen Haide | 16,5 | 3.685,- | 2100 | 2016 | 16,5 | 7 - 1 - 3 |
4 | Lady Sarah | Johann Priller | 17,4 | 3.764,- | 2100 | 2016 | 0,0 | 0 - 0 - 0 |
5 | Eras Beuckenswijk | Thorsten Tietz | 18,3 | 4.805,- | 2100 | 2016 | 18,6 | 3 - 0 - 3 |
6 | Jamie Oliver | Gerhard Biendl | 14,7 | 5.200,- | 2100 | 2016 | 14,7 | 3 - 1 - 1 |
7 | Betty Foster | Rudolf Haller | 13,8 | 9.129,- | 2100 | 2016 | 15,5 | 3 - 0 - 2 |
8 | Raspberry Diamant | Detlef Fleischer | 14,2 | 18.653,- | 2100 | 2016 | 0,0 | 0 - 0 - 0 |
| Teilnehmer | Fahrer(in) | Rek. | GWS | Distanz | Jahr | Rek. | Statistik |
---|
1 | Chef de Planchette | Robert Pletschacher | 19,2 | 290,- | 2100 | 2016 | 19,2 | 5 - 0 - 3 |
2 | Cocco Glance | Hans Hellmeier | 20,6 | 380,- | 2100 | 2016 | 21,4 | 3 - 0 - 2 |
3 | Bert | Herbert Plankl | 18,3 | 455,- | 2100 | 2016 | 20,0 | 6 - 0 - 0 |
4 | Cobalt du Lilas | Josef Sparber | 20,5 | 630,- | 2100 | 2016 | 20,5 | 3 - 0 - 2 |
5 | Put on a show | Christoph Schwarz | 19,4 | 825,- | 2100 | 2016 | 22,0 | 2 - 0 - 1 |
6 | Rikkes Bester | Ferdinand Veit | 17,7 | 900,- | 2100 | 2016 | 17,7 | 8 - 0 - 4 |
7 | Voltigeuse | Rudolf Haller | 19,1 | 1.070,- | 2100 | 2016 | 0,0 | 0 - 0 - 0 |
8 | Dreammaker | Matthias Schambeck | 16,2 | 3.330,- | 2100 | 2016 | 19,2 | 1 - 0 - 1 |
| Teilnehmer | Fahrer(in) | Rek. | GWS | Distanz | Jahr | Rek. | Statistik |
---|
1 | Hilton Cobra | Ferdinand Veit | 16,0 | 13.059,- | 2600 | 2016 | 16,8 | 5 - 0 - 1 |
2 | Diamond Select | Peter Platzer | 15,1 | 17.724,- | 2600 | 2016 | 15,1 | 10 - 2 - 5 |
3 | Preussenstern | Conny Demmelbauer | 15,1 | 20.633,- | 2600 | 2016 | 18,1 | 9 - 0 - 4 |
4 | Circleofmoments | Thomas Kirchner | 15,0 | 20.780,- | 2600 | 2016 | 16,7 | 2 - 0 - 2 |
5 | Magic Life Diamant | Thomas Hierl | 14,5 | 22.279,- | 2600 | 2016 | 16,5 | 4 - 1 - 2 |
6 | Inzagi | Bianca Perzolla | 15,0 | 24.005,- | 2600 | 2016 | 16,6 | 3 - 0 - 2 |
7 | Palema Photo | Dr. Marie Lindinger | 15,3 | 24.158,- | 2600 | 2016 | 16,1 | 6 - 3 - 3 |
8 | Faustus | Martin Ch. Geineder | 14,9 | 24.860,- | 2600 | 2016 | 17,0 | 2 - 0 - 1 |
9 | Classic Joker | Florian Riedl | 13,4 | 27.760,- | 2600 | 2016 | 15,9 | 7 - 2 - 4 |