Rennbericht der Veranstaltung vom 24.06.2016
A | Aufbaurennen für Zweijährige | ||||
Dotierung: 0 EUR | Distanz: 1609 m | Autostart | 16:30 Uhr | ||
1. | Cashwonder | Josef Sparber | 20,9 | |
Einlauf: 1-_-_ | ||||
Sieg: - Platz: - ZW: - G4: | ||||
Richter: | ||||
Nichtstarter: keine |
P | Qualifikation /Wiederqualifikation/Probelauf | ||||
Dotierung: 0 EUR | Distanz: 2100 m | Autostart | 16:46 Uhr | ||
1. | Shot Gun Bi | Johann Hollweck jun. | 19,8 | |
2. | Women in Black | Jochen Haide | 21,1 | |
3. | Bella Rubina | Rudolf Haller | 21,2 | |
4. | Cascaro La Coste (TF) | Matthias W. Schambeck | 21,4 | |
5. | Elegant Lady | Ferdinand Veit | 21,7 | |
Gateway Fortuna | Karin Port-Haagen | dis.r. | ||
Einlauf: 5-2-7 | ||||
Sieg: - Platz: - ZW: - G4: | ||||
Richter: | ||||
Nichtstarter: keine |
P | Wiederqualifikation/Probelauf | ||||
Dotierung: 0 EUR | Distanz: 2100 m | Autostart | 17:01 Uhr | ||
1. | Obelix Diamant | Gerhard Biendl | 18,1 | |
2. | Wild Viking | Rudolf Haller | 18,2 | |
3. | Titan Royal RS | Stephan Burger | 19,7 | |
Einlauf: 9-10-8 | ||||
Sieg: - Platz: - ZW: - G4: | ||||
Richter: | ||||
Nichtstarter: keine |
1 | Pawnee-Rennen | ||||
Dotierung: 1200 EUR | Distanz: 2125 m | Bänderstart | 17:33 Uhr | ||
1. | Gri Harry | Bernadette Priller | 18,2 | 21 |
2. | Damalia | Marisa Bock | 16,4 | 28 |
3. | Guiseppe Traina | Stephanie Theiler | 17,6 | 54 |
4. | Alquin Elegance | Petra Resinger | 17,4 | 76 |
5. | Pathos OM | Sophia Raschat | 17,9 | 154 |
6. | La Rambla | Cornelia Mayr | 18,9 | 454 |
7. | Preussenstern | Alexandra Sandner | 19,9 | 407 |
8. | Dante de Linde | Martin Hinterholzer | 19,0 | 118 |
Einlauf: 2-5-4 | ||||
Sieg: 21 - Platz: 13 - 12 - 18 - ZW: 48 - DW: 206 | ||||
Richter: sicher 1 ½ - 2 ½ - 8 ½ - 4 ½ Lg. | ||||
Nichtstarter: keine | ||||
Gesamtumsatz: 3.950,30 EUR - Außenumsatz: 2.703,00 EUR |
2 | Apachen-Rennen | ||||
Dotierung: 1420 EUR | Distanz: 2100 m | Autostart | 17:51 Uhr | ||
1. | Cortina Viking | Josef Franzl | 18,7 | 82 |
2. | Odessas Boy | Rudolf Haller | 18,8 | 32 |
3. | Ready Love | Karin Port-Haagen | 19,1 | 845 |
4. | Scullys Princess | Gerhard Mayr | 23,1 | 28 |
Chef de Planchette | Robert Pletschacher | dis.r. | 1267 | |
Symphony Diamant | Gerhard Biendl | dis.r. | 21 | |
Il Santo | Martin Altmann | dis.r. | 177 | |
Einlauf: 2-3-6 | ||||
Sieg: 82 - Platz: 20 - 27 - 60 - ZW: 319 - DW: 1.869 | ||||
Richter: Kampf kK - 3 ½ Lg. - W | ||||
Nichtstarter: Amanda ( Nr. 8 ), Attest | ||||
Gesamtumsatz: 4.019,30 EUR - Außenumsatz: 2.862,00 EUR |
3 | Comanchen-Rennen | ||||
Dotierung: 1500 EUR | Distanz: 2100 m | Autostart | 18:12 Uhr | ||
1. | Jamie Oliver | Gerhard Biendl | 15,9 | 12 |
2. | Unstoppable (SE) | Ferdinand Veit | 16,5 | 344 |
3. | Rambo Columbus | Josef Franzl | 16,6 | 126 |
4. | Lady Marian | Robert Pletschacher | 16,6 | 237 |
5. | Black Sheriff | Marisa Bock | 16,8 | 77 |
6. | Jedermann | Detlef Fleischer | 17,2 | 98 |
7. | Leviathan | Hans Hellmeier | 17,6 | 635 |
8. | Yess | Jochen Haide | 17,6 | 344 |
9. | Blue Ecu | Sophia Raschat | 17,8 | 1270 |
10. | Regale by Pass | Christoph Fischer | 17,8 | 952 |
Armani Hanover | Rudolf Haller | dis.r. | 82 | |
Einlauf: 3-7-6 | ||||
Sieg: 12 - Platz: 11 - 26 - 14 - ZW: 136 - DW: 942 | ||||
Richter: überlegen 5 ½ - 1 - ½ - 1 ½ Lg. | ||||
Nichtstarter: keine | ||||
Gesamtumsatz: 4.886,00 EUR - Außenumsatz: 3.226,00 EUR |
4 | GermanTote-Vier gewinnt-Rennen | ||||
Dotierung: 1200 EUR | Distanz: 2100 m | Autostart | 18:31 Uhr | ||
1. | Ufo de Valle | Andreas Schmalenberg | 18,0 | 106 |
2. | Disney As | Walter Herrnreiter | 18,1 | 50 |
3. | Qualite Blue | Daniel Hinterhäuser | 18,1 | 586 |
4. | Quibello | Hans-Jürgen Just | 18,6 | 89 |
5. | Magic Happens | Georg Kirchisner | 18,7 | 19 |
6. | Rosinante | Lukas Strobl | 18,8 | 48 |
7. | Avelon | Sebastian Ehrensberger | 18,8 | 960 |
8. | Lucia | Josef Seebauer | 18,9 | 279 |
9. | Cezanne | Christian Mayr | 19,0 | 325 |
10. | Nico W | Oliver Korth | 19,0 | 117 |
11. | Cecile | Andrea Eisele | 19,0 | 2930 |
12. | Fast Lane Lover | Ferdinand Veit | 19,9 | 293 |
Einlauf: 9-12-1 | ||||
Sieg: 106 - Platz: 14 - 14 - 13 - 12 - ZW: 609 - DW: 7.160 | ||||
Richter: sicher 1 - 1 - 5 - 1 - 1 ½ Lg. | ||||
Nichtstarter: keine | ||||
Gesamtumsatz: 5.500,65 EUR - Außenumsatz: 3.854,00 EUR |
5 | Sioux-Rennen | ||||
Dotierung: 1500 EUR | Distanz: 2100 m | Autostart | 18:52 Uhr | ||
1. | Popeye Diamant | Gerhard Biendl | 16,2 | 21 |
2. | N Cor Star | Josef Franzl | 16,6 | 32 |
3. | Circleofmoments | Herbert Strobl | 16,8 | 189 |
4. | Holmberg | Josef Sparber | 17,1 | 112 |
5. | Amor Viking | Marisa Bock | 18,4 | 651 |
Sono IO | Jochen Haide | dis.r. | 49 | |
Inzagi | Georg Frick | dis.RL 3 | 51 | |
Einlauf: 7-6-3 | ||||
Sieg: 21 - Platz: 10 - 11 - 11 - ZW: 34 - DW: 184 | ||||
Richter: überlegen 4 - 2 ½ - 3 Lg. - W | ||||
Nichtstarter: keine | ||||
Gesamtumsatz: 5.319,75 EUR - Außenumsatz: 3.497,00 EUR |
6 | Apachen-Rennen | ||||
Dotierung: 1500 EUR | Distanz: 2100 m | Autostart | 19:11 Uhr | ||
1. | Querys Alesio | Gerhard Biendl | 18,0 | 44 |
2. | Mountain Rose | Jochen Haide | 18,2 | 71 |
3. | Segen Lb | Josef Sparber | 18,8 | 133 |
4. | Stormy Salsa | Gerhard Mayr | 18,8 | 101 |
5. | Cocco Glance | Hans Hellmeier | 19,2 | 224 |
6. | Tornado Jet | Josef Franzl | 20,3 | 32 |
Offroader | Rudolf Haller | dis.r. | 24 | |
Cassibodua | Georg Frick | dis.r. | 251 | |
Einlauf: 4-8-3 | ||||
Sieg: 44 - Platz: 18 - 15 - 39 - ZW: 1.067 - DW: 3.024 | ||||
Richter: leicht 2 - 6 ½ - K - 4 Lg. | ||||
Nichtstarter: keine | ||||
Gesamtumsatz: 4.323,10 EUR - Außenumsatz: 2.623,00 EUR |
7 | Cherokee-Rennen / Amateurfahren | ||||
Dotierung: 1200 EUR | Distanz: 2100 m | Autostart | 19:32 Uhr | ||
1. | Henner As | Marian Tux | 17,3 | 13 |
2. | Everywanna | Dr. Conny Schulz | 17,3 | 55 |
3. | Emma Greenwood | Werner Fritz | 18,0 | 74 |
4. | Mariella | Florian Riedl | 18,2 | 63 |
5. | Hannah Montana | Julia Wiesner | 19,6 | 545 |
6. | Masserati | Thomas Kirchner | 19,8 | 111 |
7. | Velten Smile | Karl Voigt | 20,8 | 4360 |
Afina | Hans-Jürgen Just | hdF | 872 | |
Einlauf: 2-1-8 | ||||
Sieg: 13 - Platz: 10 - 10 - 10 - ZW: 19 - DW: 63 | ||||
Richter: sicher ½ - 7 - 2 ½ Lg. - W | ||||
Nichtstarter: keine | ||||
Gesamtumsatz: 5.536,81 EUR - Außenumsatz: 3.801,00 EUR |
8 | Blackfeet-Rennen | ||||
Dotierung: 1500 EUR | Distanz: 2600 m | Bänderstart | 19:53 Uhr | ||
1. | Troubadour G K | Josef Sparber | 18,6 | 23 |
2. | Cipriani | Herbert Strobl | 18,6 | 89 |
3. | Holy Ventury | Robert Pletschacher | 18,7 | 71 |
4. | Eagle Greenwood | Jochen Haide | 19,5 | 41 |
5. | Vasco As | Rudolf Haller | 19,6 | 108 |
6. | Super Love | Gerhard Biendl | 18,9 | 72 |
7. | Västerbo Twitter | Johann Hollweck jun. | 18,9 | 1172 |
Wirbelwind | Georg Frick | dis.r. | 55 | |
Einlauf: 6-8-7 | ||||
Sieg: 23 - Platz: 16 - 22 - 20 - ZW: 212 - DW: 642 | ||||
Richter: sicher ½ - 1 ½ - H - ½ Lg. | ||||
Nichtstarter: keine | ||||
Gesamtumsatz: 4.537,75 EUR - Außenumsatz: 2.710,00 EUR |
9 | Cheyenne-Rennen | ||||
Dotierung: 1500 EUR | Distanz: 2100 m | Autostart | 20:14 Uhr | ||
1. | Gri Di Caprio | Rudolf Haller | 17,0 | 55 |
2. | Muscle Boy AS | Gerhard Mayr | 17,0 | 17 |
3. | Cachamour | Marian Tux | 17,7 | 22 |
4. | Londencalling | Sophia Raschat | 18,4 | 311 |
5. | Puma Diamant | Josef Seebauer | 19,2 | 270 |
6. | Loveness | Marisa Bock | 19,3 | 992 |
7. | Gero Ventury | Robert Pletschacher | 19,3 | 5954 |
8. | Invention | Cornelia Mayr | 21,0 | 5954 |
Sonora | Christoph Schwarz | dis.r. | 186 | |
Perepelka | Johann Hollweck jun. | dis.r. | 850 | |
Einlauf: 5-10-9 | ||||
Sieg: 55 - Platz: 11 - 10 - 11 - ZW: 122 - DW: 479 | ||||
Richter: Kampf H - 7 ½ - 7 ½ - 8 ½ Lg. | ||||
Nichtstarter: keine | ||||
Gesamtumsatz: 5.418,08 EUR - Außenumsatz: 3.605,00 EUR |
10 | Heinz Wilhalm-Erinnerungsrennen | ||||
Dotierung: 2000 EUR | Distanz: 2100 m | Bänderstart | 20:36 Uhr | ||
1. | Classic Joker | Detlef Fleischer | 15,3 | 35 |
2. | Celestial Light TK | Gerhard Biendl | 15,8 | 18 |
3. | Rubino degli Dei | Matthias W. Schambeck | 15,2 | 151 |
4. | Jag Junior | Rudolf Haller | 15,4 | 225 |
5. | Nileo | Josef Franzl | 15,5 | 43 |
6. | Première de Mai | Christoph Schwarz | 16,5 | 483 |
7. | RC Gallent Image | Peter Platzer | 15,9 | 960 |
Man in Black | Herbert Strobl | hdF | 66 | |
Einlauf: 3-2-4 | ||||
Sieg: 35 - Platz: 11 - 10 - 11 - ZW: 107 - DW: 439 | ||||
Richter: überlegen 5 - 3 - 2 - 2 Lg. | ||||
Nichtstarter: keine | ||||
Gesamtumsatz: 5.734,16 EUR - Außenumsatz: 3.638,00 EUR |
11 | Cheyenne-Rennen | ||||
Dotierung: 1500 EUR | Distanz: 2100 m | Autostart | 20:54 Uhr | ||
1. | Voltigeuse | Rudolf Haller | 18,4 | 25 |
2. | Put on a show | Christoph Schwarz | 18,4 | 22 |
3. | Dreammaker | Josef Franzl | 18,9 | 45 |
4. | Arath | Robert Pletschacher | 19,1 | 279 |
5. | Arioca | Marisa Bock | 20,1 | 457 |
6. | Mister Magic | Cornelia Mayr | 20,1 | 199 |
7. | Dandy As | Gerhard Mayr | 20,5 | 786 |
Allegro | Kevin Grüll | dis.r. | 129 | |
Rikkes Bester | Ferdinand Veit | dis.r. | 1057 | |
New General | Josef Sparber | dis.r. | 140 | |
Einlauf: 3-7-10 | ||||
Sieg: 25 - Platz: 11 - 12 - 14 - ZW: 53 - DW: 103 | ||||
Richter: sicher ½ - 4 ½ - 3 Lg. - W | ||||
Nichtstarter: keine | ||||
Gesamtumsatz: 3.894,93 EUR - Außenumsatz: 2.471,00 EUR |
12 | Handicap Cup | ||||
Dotierung: 1000 EUR | Distanz: 2625 m | Bänderstart | 21:14 Uhr | ||
1. | Zinto | Sophia Raschat | 18,6 | 33 |
2. | Bo Attack | Marisa Bock | 18,7 | 98 |
3. | Winning Dream | Herbert Strobl | 18,9 | 39 |
4. | It's My Dream | Christoph Schwarz | 19,4 | 29 |
5. | Rapinello | Detlef Fleischer | 19,5 | 93 |
6. | Bertone | Kevin Grüll | 20,2 | 118 |
7. | Cris van Camstra | Rudolf Haller | 19,7 | 811 |
8. | Flyabout | Robert Pletschacher | 19,7 | 72 |
Einlauf: 2-8-6 | ||||
Sieg: 33 - Platz: 20 - 43 - 45 - ZW: 548 - DW: 842 | ||||
Richter: überlegen W - 3 - 6 - 1 ½ Lg. | ||||
Nichtstarter: keine | ||||
Gesamtumsatz: 6.869,45 EUR - Außenumsatz: 4.464,00 EUR |
13 | Cherokee-Rennen / Amateurfahren | ||||
Dotierung: 1200 EUR | Distanz: 2100 m | Autostart | 21:34 Uhr | ||
1. | Igor Bo | Dr. Marie Lindinger | 19,2 | 14 |
2. | Verona S | Rupert Schwaiger | 19,3 | 140 |
3. | Eras Beuckenswijk | Marcus Gramüller | 19,7 | 53 |
4. | Mahia | Herbert Lorenz | 19,8 | 56 |
5. | Gilbert | Hans-Jürgen Just | 21,6 | 1120 |
Air Force One | Eduard Sinl | dis.r. | 77 | |
Orefice | Karl Voigt | dis.RL 5 | 1120 | |
Topas | Thomas Hierl | dis.r. | 203 | |
Einlauf: 4-2-7 | ||||
Sieg: 14 - Platz: 10 - 10 - 10 - ZW: 86 - DW: 293 | ||||
Richter: sicher ½ - 4 ½ - 1 ½ - W | ||||
Nichtstarter: Double Chocolate ( Nr. 9 ), Attest | ||||
Gesamtumsatz: 3.549,58 EUR - Außenumsatz: 2.473,00 EUR |
14 | Yellow Knives-Rennen | ||||
Dotierung: 1200 EUR | Distanz: 2625 m | Bänderstart | 21:55 Uhr | ||
1. | Vulpes d'Orcelia | Rudolf Haller | 17,1 | 19 |
2. | Visconti de Godrel | Marisa Bock | 18,1 | 531 |
3. | Tout ou Rien | Hans Hellmeier | 17,4 | 73 |
4. | Athenor | Georg Frick | 18,9 | 35 |
5. | Cobalt du Lilas | Sophia Raschat | 20,0 | 177 |
6. | Broadway City | Gerhard Mayr | 21,3 | 147 |
7. | Agets de Bouere | Robert Pletschacher | 20,8 | 148 |
Belvedere | Kevin Grüll | agh. | 1727 | |
Apyre de la Vitard | Jochen Haide | dis.r. | 55 | |
Unncampeonn | Josef Sparber | hdF | 987 | |
Einlauf: 8-7-10 | ||||
Sieg: 19 - Platz: 12 - 25 - 20 - ZW: 214 - DW: 2.336 | ||||
Richter: überlegen 3 ½ Lg. - kK - K - W | ||||
Nichtstarter: keine | ||||
Gesamtumsatz: 4.149,00 EUR - Außenumsatz: 2.751,00 EUR |