Rennbericht der Veranstaltung vom 26.04.2015
P | Qualifikation/Probelauf | ||||
Dotierung: 0 EUR | Distanz: 2100 m | Autostart | 13:00 Uhr | ||
1. | Cachamour | Josef Franzl | 20,2 | |
2. | Anthony SP | Hans Hellmeier | 20,6 | |
3. | Arath | Marisa Bock | 20,8 | |
4. | Voltigeuse | Rudolf Haller | 21,0 | |
5. | Feeling Angel SR | Detlef Fleischer | 21,5 | |
6. | Il Santo | Josef Sparber | 21,7 | |
Put on a show | Jochen Haide | dis.r. | ||
Einlauf: 2-7-6 | ||||
Sieg: - Platz: - ZW: - G4: | ||||
Richter: | ||||
Nichtstarter: keine |
P | Wiederqualifikation/ Probelauf | ||||
Dotierung: 0 EUR | Distanz: 2100 m | Autostart | 13:22 Uhr | ||
1. | Aggetto | Josef Franzl | 17,6 | |
2. | Guiseppe Traina | Detlef Fleischer | 17,8 | |
3. | Sono IO | Jochen Haide | 18,3 | |
4. | One and Only | Herbert Strobl | 18,6 | |
5. | Belucci | Rudolf Haller | 18,8 | |
6. | Kap de bonne | Marisa Bock | 18,8 | |
7. | Leviathan | Hans Hellmeier | 18,8 | |
Einlauf: 10-13-14 | ||||
Sieg: - Platz: - ZW: - G4: | ||||
Richter: | ||||
Nichtstarter: keine |
P | Wiederqualifikation/Probelauf | ||||
Dotierung: 0 EUR | Distanz: 2100 m | Autostart | 13:42 Uhr | ||
1. | Jag Junior | Rudolf Haller | 19,1 | |
2. | Abano H | Jochen Haide | 19,3 | |
3. | Faust Hanover | Josef Franzl | 19,4 | |
4. | Onmyknees Diamant | Gerhard Biendl | 19,5 | |
5. | Circleofmoments | Herbert Strobl | 19,5 | |
6. | Amor Viking | Detlef Fleischer | 21,0 | |
7. | Rareza | Josef Sparber | 21,7 | |
Einlauf: 21-16-20 | ||||
Sieg: - Platz: - ZW: - G4: | ||||
Richter: | ||||
Nichtstarter: keine |
1 | Double Kiss-Rennen Trabreiten | ||||
Dotierung: 1000 EUR | Distanz: 2100 m | Bänderstart | 14:03 Uhr | ||
1. | Giordano | Bernadette Priller | 19,6 | 28 |
2. | Labamba Diamant | Cornelia Becker | 19,8 | 22 |
3. | Pathos OM | Sophia Raschat | 18,9 | 60 |
4. | Bo Derek | Marisa Bock | 20,0 | 52 |
5. | Holmberg | Petra Resinger | 20,2 | 154 |
6. | Micon | Andrea Belohaubek | 20,6 | 326 |
7. | Hannah Montana | Julia Wiesner | 21,8 | 563 |
Jubilee Diamant | Melanie Fleschhut | dis.r. | 151 | |
Einlauf: 6-7-8 | ||||
Sieg: 28 - Platz: 10-10-10 - ZW: 113 - DW: 306 | ||||
Richter: leicht 2 - kK - 2 - 2 Lg. | ||||
Nichtstarter: keine | ||||
Gesamtumsatz: 5.912,78 EUR - Außenumsatz: 3.183,00 EUR |
2 | Rubino degli Dei-Rennen | ||||
Dotierung: 1000 EUR | Distanz: 2100 m | Autostart | 14:34 Uhr | ||
1. | Quito de Bois | Detlef Fleischer | 18,0 | 150 |
2. | Star of the Show | Herbert Strobl | 18,0 | 40 |
3. | Tokay | Herbert Lorenz | 18,1 | 17 |
4. | Lights on Diamant | Ferdinand Veit | 18,5 | 961 |
5. | Betty Foster | Christoph Schwarz | 19,2 | 61 |
6. | Kalila | Jochen Haide | 19,3 | 183 |
7. | Justforfun Diamant | Stefan Wegerer | 21,1 | 571 |
Eschnapur Casei | Josef Franzl | dis.r. | 69 | |
Fernandos As | Josef Sparber | dis.r. | 202 | |
Einlauf: 5-8-2 | ||||
Sieg: 150 - Platz: 17-13-11 - ZW: 494 - DW: 1.924 | ||||
Richter: Kampf ½ - ½ - 4 ½ - 6 ½ Lg. | ||||
Nichtstarter: keine | ||||
Gesamtumsatz: 7.908,93 EUR - Außenumsatz: 4.372,00 EUR |
3 | SUPERSIEG-Wette-Rennen I | ||||
Dotierung: 1000 EUR | Distanz: 2100 m | Autostart | 14:58 Uhr | ||
1. | Troubadour G K | Herbert Strobl | 18,0 | 37 |
2. | Wunderkind | Josef Franzl | 18,6 | 34 |
3. | Sorbonne | Melanie Fleschhut | 18,9 | 96 |
4. | Qualite Blue | Gerhard Biendl | 19,0 | 23 |
5. | Jetstar Diamant | Christoph Schwarz | 19,1 | 1126 |
6. | Abo Den | Georg Frick | 19,1 | 670 |
7. | Daco Bell Venus | Erwin Schmalenberg | 19,4 | 3625 |
8. | Orefice | Karl Voigt | 20,2 | 3153 |
9. | Nazaz | Ferdinand Veit | 20,5 | 4505 |
Einlauf: 3-5-8 | ||||
Sieg: 37 - Platz: 12-12-12 - ZW: 89 - DW: 300 | ||||
Richter: überlegen 6 ½ - 3 ½ - 1 - 1 Lg. | ||||
Nichtstarter: keine | ||||
Gesamtumsatz: 12.724,90 EUR - Außenumsatz: 7.617,00 EUR |
4 | Ronnie O`Sullivan-Rennen / 1.Abt. Amateurfahren | ||||
Dotierung: 1000 EUR | Distanz: 2100 m | Autostart | 15:23 Uhr | ||
1. | Legendary Diamant | Julia Wiesner | 18,4 | 335 |
2. | Mona Kavenga | Bianca Perzolla | 18,9 | 241 |
3. | Conrads Bravo | Alois Ortner | 19,2 | 75 |
4. | Jedermann | Dr. Michael Liebhardt | 19,3 | 27 |
5. | It's My Dream | Thomas Kirchner | 19,8 | 58 |
6. | Flyabout | Anton Altmann | 20,0 | 160 |
7. | Lucia | Josef Seebauer | 20,2 | 39 |
Magorian | Dr. Marie Lindinger | hdF | 35 | |
Einlauf: 1-6-4 | ||||
Sieg: 335 - Platz: 44-62-17 - ZW: 2.121 - DW: n.g. | ||||
Richter: überlegen 5 ½ - 3 - 2 - 5 ½ Lg. | ||||
Nichtstarter: keine | ||||
Gesamtumsatz: 6.605,05 EUR - Außenumsatz: 2.963,00 EUR |
5 | Vier gewinnt-Rennen | ||||
Dotierung: 1000 EUR | Distanz: 2100 m | Autostart | 15:48 Uhr | ||
1. | Popeye Diamant | Gerhard Biendl | 17,1 | 18 |
2. | Scoiattolo Jet | Herbert Strobl | 17,1 | 26 |
3. | Perfect Catch MS | Christoph Schwarz | 17,8 | 61 |
4. | Night Devil | Josef Seebauer | 17,8 | 376 |
5. | Black Sheriff | Marisa Bock | 17,9 | 94 |
6. | Gobelin | Hans Hellmeier | 18,6 | 261 |
7. | Stellina Bavarese | Josef Sparber | 19,1 | 565 |
8. | Velten Smile | Karl Voigt | 19,4 | 3395 |
Allegro | Georg Frick | dis.bl. | 169 | |
Einlauf: 10-9-4 | ||||
Sieg: 18 - Platz: 11-10-14 - ZW: 45 - DW: 153 | ||||
Richter: Kampf kK - 7 ½ - kK - 1 Lg. | ||||
Nichtstarter: Guantanamera ( Nr.5 ),Reugeld | ||||
Gesamtumsatz: 10.247,56 EUR - Außenumsatz: 5.698,00 EUR |
6 | Touching Ball-Rennen | ||||
Dotierung: 1200 EUR | Distanz: 2600 m | Autostart | 16:14 Uhr | ||
1. | Uno Star SR | Christoph Schwarz | 18,0 | 204 |
2. | Cipriani | Herbert Strobl | 18,0 | 109 |
3. | Beppo | Marisa Bock | 18,0 | 160 |
4. | Ciao Amore | Josef Franzl | 18,1 | 23 |
5. | Inzagi | Georg Frick | 18,4 | 272 |
6. | Undercover Lover | Rudolf Haller | 18,5 | 143 |
7. | Classic Joker | Detlef Fleischer | 18,9 | 18 |
8. | Kissfromarose | Klaus Roser | 19,0 | 408 |
9. | Julida | Epimach Fleschhut | 19,0 | 509 |
Einlauf: 5-2-9 | ||||
Sieg: 204 - Platz: 41-26-32 - ZW: 816 - DW: 33.817 | ||||
Richter: Kampf kK - K - ½ - 4 Lg | ||||
Nichtstarter: keine | ||||
Gesamtumsatz: 7.603,65 EUR - Außenumsatz: 4.025,00 EUR |
7 | Shot to nothing-Rennen | ||||
Dotierung: 1000 EUR | Distanz: 2100 m | Autostart | 16:39 Uhr | ||
1. | Antipode | Johann Hollweck jun. | 19,4 | 86 |
2. | Rossini Diamant | Josef Franzl | 19,5 | 49 |
3. | Eminent Frisia | Josef Sparber | 20,0 | 45 |
4. | Gri Power Jet | Herbert Tuscher | 20,8 | 108 |
5. | Mahia | Herbert Lorenz | 21,3 | 76 |
6. | Intelligenc | Sophia Raschat | 22,6 | 307 |
Pompano Euphoria | Rudolf Haller | dis.r. | 21 | |
Orlando di Lasso | Jochen Haide | dis.r. | 118 | |
Einlauf: 8-1-3 | ||||
Sieg: 86 - Platz: 17-21-30 - ZW: 335 - DW: 2.526 | ||||
Richter: sicher 1 - 5 ½ - 8 - 5 ½ Lg. | ||||
Nichtstarter: keine | ||||
Gesamtumsatz: 6.541,23 EUR - Außenumsatz: 2.817,00 EUR |
8 | SUPERSIEG-Wette-Rennen II | ||||
Dotierung: 1200 EUR | Distanz: 2100 m | Autostart | 17:02 Uhr | ||
1. | RC Gallent Image | Gerhard Biendl | 17,3 | 58 |
2. | Man in Black | Andreas Strobl | 17,5 | 25 |
3. | Omero d'Asolo | Rudolf Haller | 17,5 | 692 |
4. | Hot One | Helmut Obwaller | 17,6 | 298 |
5. | Rubino degli Dei | Josef Franzl | 17,6 | 20 |
6. | Tibur | Josef Sparber | 17,7 | 2064 |
7. | Fairground | Klaus Roser | 17,8 | 501 |
8. | Angel Rose | Alois Ortner | 18,4 | 1976 |
Einlauf: 8-1-5 | ||||
Sieg: 58 - Platz: 44-16-38 - ZW: 122 - DW: 1.127 | ||||
Richter: leicht 2 - ½ - ½ - ½ Lg. | ||||
Nichtstarter: keine | ||||
Gesamtumsatz: 12.257,10 EUR - Außenumsatz: 7.043,00 EUR |
9 | Frame-Rennen | ||||
Dotierung: 1000 EUR | Distanz: 2100 m | Autostart | 17:27 Uhr | ||
1. | Yess | Jochen Haide | 17,5 | 33 |
2. | Somebeachsomewhere | Detlef Fleischer | 17,7 | 39 |
3. | Easy to Please | Gerhard Biendl | 17,7 | 20 |
4. | Lets dance Diamant | Klaus Roser | 18,4 | 231 |
5. | Morning Cloud | Sophia Raschat | 19,0 | 342 |
Wirbelwind | Herbert Strobl | dis.r. | 66 | |
Astasia du Vivier | Josef Sparber | dis.r. | 140 | |
Einlauf: 7-5-2 | ||||
Sieg: 33 - Platz: 11-13-11 - ZW: 205 - DW: 378 | ||||
Richter: leicht 1 ½ - K- 1 ½ - 7 ½ Lg. | ||||
Nichtstarter: keine | ||||
Gesamtumsatz: 6.377,65 EUR - Außenumsatz: 3.368,00 EUR |
10 | SUPERSIEG-Wette-Rennen III | ||||
Dotierung: 1200 EUR | Distanz: 2100 m | Bänderstart | 17:57 Uhr | ||
1. | Sir Michel | Gerhard Biendl | 16,4 | 21 |
2. | Graf Steding | Martin Altmann | 16,6 | 188 |
3. | Tout ou Rien | Josef Sparber | 16,7 | 125 |
4. | Jag Heuvelland | Erwin Schmalenberg | 16,7 | 148 |
5. | Alquin Elegance | Sophia Raschat | 16,8 | 368 |
Winning Love | Rudolf Haller | dis.r. | 88 | |
Last Man Standing | Josef Franzl | dis.r. | 148 | |
Einlauf: 4-2-1 | ||||
Sieg: 21 - Platz: 11-29-15 - ZW: 153 - DW: 494 | ||||
Richter: leicht 1 ½ - 1 - ½ - 1 Lg. | ||||
Nichtstarter: keine | ||||
Gesamtumsatz: 11.268,55 EUR - Außenumsatz: 5.874,00 EUR |
11 | Ronnie O`Sullivan-Rennen/2.Abt. Amateurfahren | ||||
Dotierung: 1000 EUR | Distanz: 2100 m | Autostart | 18:19 Uhr | ||
1. | Kasella | Michaela Schwaiger | 17,1 | 120 |
2. | Diamond Select | Peter Platzer | 17,1 | 20 |
3. | World Law AD | Conny Schwarzbraun | 17,2 | 63 |
4. | Cassius | Andrea Eisele | 18,1 | 209 |
5. | Ufo de Valle | Andreas Schmalenberg | 18,4 | 79 |
6. | Herzdame | Jürgen Dünzl | 18,5 | 51 |
Höwings Platina | Ferdinand Veit | dis.r. | 1165 | |
Gri Linea | Herbert Tuscher | dis.r. | 44 | |
Einlauf: 3-6-7 | ||||
Sieg: 120 - Platz: 77-14-43 - ZW: 821 - DW: 1.670 | ||||
Richter: sicher 1 - ½ - 8 ½ - 2 ½ Lg. | ||||
Nichtstarter: keine | ||||
Gesamtumsatz: 6.349,55 EUR - Außenumsatz: 3.808,00 EUR |